Putse TC Zomerdubbels 2022


Ouder Kind U11

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Tom Moons-Stan Moons 22 8 18
2 Jan Willems-Arno Willems 21 8 45
3 Ferre Moons-Elke De Meyer 16 8 40
4 Matthias Raeymaekers-Diether Raeymaekers 16 8 43
5 Arthur Pousset-Ann Willemsens 12 8 39
6 Liesbeth Marivoet-Sander Meylemans 9 8 48
7 Kim Casteels-Roos Ruymaekers 7 8 63
8 Natalie Hens-Louise Beuckelaers 5 8 62
9 Tinneke Buys 0 8 64



wedstrijden


Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10980 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans di 07-06-2022 18:30 U11 4-2,4-3 
10957 Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 19-06-2022 16:30 U11 3-4,3-4 
10950 Jan Willems, Arno Willems Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans di 05-07-2022 18:30 U11 4-0,4-1 
10985 Tinneke Buys, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 17-07-2022 12:00 U11 0-4,2-4 
11115 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans za 23-07-2022 18:00 U11 4-3,4-3 
12153 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 31-07-2022 15:00 U11 4-2,4-2 
10966 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 07-08-2022 15:00 U11 4-0,4-0 
10963 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans do 25-08-2022 18:30 U11 0-4,0-4 



Jan Willems, Arno Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10950 Jan Willems, Arno Willems Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans di 05-07-2022 18:30 U11 4-0,4-1 
10983 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Jan Willems, Arno Willems ma 18-07-2022 18:30 U11 1-4,4-1,6-10 
10958 Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers Jan Willems, Arno Willems zo 31-07-2022 16:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
12157 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Jan Willems, Arno Willems vr 05-08-2022 17:00 U11 1-4,2-4 
10968 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Jan Willems, Arno Willems za 06-08-2022 12:00 U11 3-4,4-2,7-10 
10964 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Jan Willems, Arno Willems     4-3,1-4,9-11 
10989 Tinneke Buys, ? Jan Willems, Arno Willems     1-4,1-4 
11119 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Jan Willems, Arno Willems     0-4,0-4 



Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10957 Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 19-06-2022 16:30 U11 3-4,3-4 
10962 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 26-06-2022 10:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
11114 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers za 02-07-2022 18:00 U11 4-2,2-4,8-10 
10984 Tinneke Buys, ? Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 03-07-2022 16:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
12152 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers za 09-07-2022 10:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
10965 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 24-07-2022 13:30 U11 4-0,4-0 
10979 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 24-07-2022 15:00 U11 4-1,4-1 
10958 Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers Jan Willems, Arno Willems zo 31-07-2022 16:30 U11 0-4,0-4 



Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10988 Tinneke Buys, ? Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 29-05-2022 10:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
12156 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 05-06-2022 10:30 U11 1-4,1-4 
10962 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 26-06-2022 10:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
11118 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers vr 08-07-2022 18:30 U11 0-4,3-4 
10967 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers za 16-07-2022 12:00 U11 4-1,4-1 
10982 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers ma 01-08-2022 18:30 U11 1-4,2-4 
10963 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans do 25-08-2022 18:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
10964 Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Jan Willems, Arno Willems     4-3,1-4,9-11 



Tom Moons, Stan Moons
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10987 Tinneke Buys, ? Tom Moons, Stan Moons zo 05-06-2022 12:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
11117 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Tom Moons, Stan Moons zo 12-06-2022 15:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
12155 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Tom Moons, Stan Moons za 25-06-2022 14:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
10967 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers za 16-07-2022 12:00 U11 4-1,4-1 
10965 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 24-07-2022 13:30 U11 4-0,4-0 
10968 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Jan Willems, Arno Willems za 06-08-2022 12:00 U11 3-4,4-2,7-10 
10966 Tom Moons, Stan Moons Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 07-08-2022 15:00 U11 4-0,4-0 
10981 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Tom Moons, Stan Moons za 27-08-2022 15:00 U11 0-4,0-4 



Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10980 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans di 07-06-2022 18:30 U11 4-2,4-3 
12154 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer vr 10-06-2022 19:30 U11 2-4,0-4 
10986 Tinneke Buys, ? Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer wo 22-06-2022 17:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
11116 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer za 25-06-2022 16:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
10983 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Jan Willems, Arno Willems ma 18-07-2022 18:30 U11 1-4,4-1,6-10 
10979 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 24-07-2022 15:00 U11 4-1,4-1 
10982 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers ma 01-08-2022 18:30 U11 1-4,2-4 
10981 Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer Tom Moons, Stan Moons za 27-08-2022 15:00 U11 0-4,0-4 



Tinneke Buys, ?
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10988 Tinneke Buys, ? Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 29-05-2022 10:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
10987 Tinneke Buys, ? Tom Moons, Stan Moons zo 05-06-2022 12:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
12150 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Tinneke Buys, ? zo 12-06-2022 10:30 U11 4-0,4-0 
10986 Tinneke Buys, ? Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer wo 22-06-2022 17:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
10984 Tinneke Buys, ? Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers zo 03-07-2022 16:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
10985 Tinneke Buys, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 17-07-2022 12:00 U11 0-4,2-4 
11113 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Tinneke Buys, ? zo 24-07-2022 19:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
10989 Tinneke Buys, ? Jan Willems, Arno Willems     1-4,1-4 



Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
12151 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers vr 27-05-2022 19:30 U11 4-1,4-1 
11117 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Tom Moons, Stan Moons zo 12-06-2022 15:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
11116 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer za 25-06-2022 16:00 U11 0-4,0-4 
11114 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers za 02-07-2022 18:00 U11 4-2,2-4,8-10 
11118 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers vr 08-07-2022 18:30 U11 0-4,3-4 
11115 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans za 23-07-2022 18:00 U11 4-3,4-3 
11113 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Tinneke Buys, ? zo 24-07-2022 19:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
11119 Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers Jan Willems, Arno Willems     0-4,0-4 



Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
12151 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Kim Casteels, Roos Ruymaekers vr 27-05-2022 19:30 U11 4-1,4-1 
12156 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Matthias Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 05-06-2022 10:30 U11 1-4,1-4 
12154 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Ferre Moons, Elke De Meyer vr 10-06-2022 19:30 U11 2-4,0-4 
12150 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Tinneke Buys, ? zo 12-06-2022 10:30 U11 4-0,4-0 
12155 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Tom Moons, Stan Moons za 25-06-2022 14:30 U11 0-4,0-4 
12152 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Natalie Hens, Louise Beuckelaers za 09-07-2022 10:30 U11 4-1,4-0 
12153 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Liesbeth Marivoet, Sander Meylemans zo 31-07-2022 15:00 U11 4-2,4-2 
12157 Arthur Pousset, Ann Willemsens Jan Willems, Arno Willems vr 05-08-2022 17:00 U11 1-4,2-4