Putse TC Zomerdubbels 2022


Ouder Kind U9

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Thibo Raeymaekers-Diether Raeymaekers 23 8 16
2 Wim Cuypers-Jules Cuypers 18 7 20
3 Liesbeth Marivoet-Bram Willems 16 8 55
4 Steve Ruymaekers-Tuur Ruymaekers 13 8 60
5 Robin D'haese-Marie D'Haese 13 8 66
6 Jan Willems-Nele Meylemans 9 8 69
7 Katrien Vandewalle 7 8 73
8 Benjamin Marivoet-Sarah Risch 6 7 77
9 Karen Delvaux 0 8 64



wedstrijden


Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10897 Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 29-05-2022 10:30 U9 4-3,4-2 
11378 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 12-06-2022 10:30 U9 4-1,2-4,10-12 
10919 Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers do 23-06-2022 18:30 U9 1-4,3-4 
11663 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 10-07-2022 13:30 U9 1-4,4-3,5-10 
11645 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 17-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-1,4-3 
11740 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers za 23-07-2022 16:30 U9 3-4,1-4 
11476 Karen Delvaux, ? Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers vr 26-08-2022 17:00 U9 2-4,0-4 
10960 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers     4-3,4-1 



Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10897 Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 29-05-2022 10:30 U9 4-3,4-2 
10918 Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems di 21-06-2022 18:30 U9 2-4,2-4 
11738 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems ma 27-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-3,2-4,11-9 
11661 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems zo 03-07-2022 15:00 U9 3-4,3-4 
11643 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems za 16-07-2022 13:30 U9 4-0,4-1 
10959 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems zo 31-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-1,4-0 
11474 Karen Delvaux, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems vr 12-08-2022 18:30 U9 1-4,0-4 
11376 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems za 27-08-2022 12:00 U9 3-4,3-4 



Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
10961 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans do 02-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-1 
11478 Karen Delvaux, ? Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans do 09-06-2022 18:30 U9 0-4,2-4 
11379 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 19-06-2022 13:30 U9 2-4,4-2,7-10 
10918 Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems di 21-06-2022 18:30 U9 2-4,2-4 
10919 Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers do 23-06-2022 18:30 U9 1-4,3-4 
11742 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 03-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-3,3-4,10-4 
11665 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 17-07-2022 13:30 U9 2-4,3-4 
11647 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans vr 05-08-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-2 



Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11377 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers vr 27-05-2022 19:30 U9 0-4,1-4 
10961 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans do 02-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-1 
11475 Karen Delvaux, ? Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 10-07-2022 10:30 U9 0-4,0-4 
11662 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 31-07-2022 16:30 U9 4-3,0-4,2-10 
10959 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems zo 31-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-1,4-0 
11644 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 07-08-2022 12:00 U9 1-4,2-4 
11739 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 07-08-2022 18:00 U9 0-4,0-4 
10960 Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers     4-3,4-1 



Katrien Vandewalle, ?
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11377 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers vr 27-05-2022 19:30 U9 0-4,1-4 
11378 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 12-06-2022 10:30 U9 4-1,2-4,10-12 
11379 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 19-06-2022 13:30 U9 2-4,4-2,7-10 
11477 Karen Delvaux, ? Katrien Vandewalle, ? zo 26-06-2022 10:30 U9 2-4,1-4 
11646 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Katrien Vandewalle, ? wo 13-07-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-0 
11664 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Katrien Vandewalle, ? zo 17-07-2022 12:00 U9 1-4,4-3,0-10 
11741 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Katrien Vandewalle, ? vr 12-08-2022 17:00 U9 4-3,4-3 
11376 Katrien Vandewalle, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems za 27-08-2022 12:00 U9 3-4,3-4 



Karen Delvaux, ?
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11478 Karen Delvaux, ? Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans do 09-06-2022 18:30 U9 0-4,2-4 
11642 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Karen Delvaux, ? wo 22-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-0 
11477 Karen Delvaux, ? Katrien Vandewalle, ? zo 26-06-2022 10:30 U9 2-4,1-4 
11475 Karen Delvaux, ? Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 10-07-2022 10:30 U9 0-4,0-4 
11660 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Karen Delvaux, ? vr 15-07-2022 17:00 U9 4-0,4-2 
11736 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Karen Delvaux, ? do 21-07-2022 18:30 U9 4-3,4-1 
11474 Karen Delvaux, ? Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems vr 12-08-2022 18:30 U9 1-4,0-4 
11476 Karen Delvaux, ? Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers vr 26-08-2022 17:00 U9 2-4,0-4 



Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11642 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Karen Delvaux, ? wo 22-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-0 
11646 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Katrien Vandewalle, ? wo 13-07-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-0 
11643 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems za 16-07-2022 13:30 U9 4-0,4-1 
11645 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 17-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-1,4-3 
11735 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers wo 03-08-2022 18:30 U9 2-4,3-4 
11647 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans vr 05-08-2022 18:30 U9 4-0,4-2 
11644 Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 07-08-2022 12:00 U9 1-4,2-4 
11659 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers za 27-08-2022 10:30 U9  



Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11661 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems zo 03-07-2022 15:00 U9 3-4,3-4 
11737 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch vr 08-07-2022 17:00 U9 4-2,4-3 
11663 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers zo 10-07-2022 13:30 U9 1-4,4-3,5-10 
11660 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Karen Delvaux, ? vr 15-07-2022 17:00 U9 4-0,4-2 
11664 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Katrien Vandewalle, ? zo 17-07-2022 12:00 U9 1-4,4-3,0-10 
11665 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 17-07-2022 13:30 U9 2-4,3-4 
11662 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 31-07-2022 16:30 U9 4-3,0-4,2-10 
11659 Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers za 27-08-2022 10:30 U9  



Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
11738 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Liesbeth Marivoet, Bram Willems ma 27-06-2022 18:30 U9 4-3,2-4,11-9 
11742 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Jan Willems, Nele Meylemans zo 03-07-2022 18:00 U9 4-3,3-4,10-4 
11737 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Benjamin Marivoet, Sarah Risch vr 08-07-2022 17:00 U9 4-2,4-3 
11736 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Karen Delvaux, ? do 21-07-2022 18:30 U9 4-3,4-1 
11740 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Steve Ruymaekers, Tuur Ruymaekers za 23-07-2022 16:30 U9 3-4,1-4 
11735 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Wim Cuypers, Jules Cuypers wo 03-08-2022 18:30 U9 2-4,3-4 
11739 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Thibo Raeymaekers, Diether Raeymaekers zo 07-08-2022 18:00 U9 0-4,0-4 
11741 Robin D'haese, Marie D'Haese Katrien Vandewalle, ? vr 12-08-2022 17:00 U9 4-3,4-3